Livestream

We are thrilled to be livestreaming all Northwest Championship games on YouTube. Thank you TableRock Sports! You can view at the links here.

Class of 2022 – Game Schedule
Thursday, August 12th

9:00 Idaho vs. Tri-State Harry & David Field
11:30 WA East vs. WA Northwest Harry & David Field
2:00 OR Metro vs. OR State Harry & David Field
4:30 WA Southwest vs. WA Metro Harry & David Field
7:00 WA Metro East vs. WA Metro South Harry & David Field
7:00 Utah vs. Oregon Metro East US Cellular Field 6

Friday, August 13th

8:00 OR Metro vs. WA Metro Harry & David Field
10:30 Idaho vs. WA East Harry & David Field
1:00 Utah vs. Tri-State Harry & David Field
1:00 WA Metro South vs. WA Southwest Field 6
3:30 WA Northwest vs. WA Metro East Harry & David Field
6:00 OR Metro East vs. OR State Harry & David Field

Saturday, August 14th

8:00 WA Northwest vs. WA Southwest Harry & David Field
10:30 Utah vs. WA Metro South Harry & David Field
1:00 OR Metro East vs. WA Metro Harry & David Field
1:00 Tri-State vs. WA East Field 6
3:30 WA Metro East vs. OR State Harry & David Field
6:00 OR Metro vs. Idaho Harry & David Field
8:30 Pro Scout Game Harry & David Field

Sunday, August 15th

8:00 5th Place Game Harry & David Field
9:00 11th Place Game North Mountain Park
10:30 Championship Game Harry & David Field
1:00 3rd Place Game Harry & David Field
3:30 7th Place Game Harry & David Field
3:30 9th Place Game Field 6

Class of 2023 – Game Schedule
Thursday, August 12th

9:00 Idaho vs. Tri-State Field 9
11:30 WA East vs. WA Northwest Field 9
2:00 OR Metro vs. OR State Field 9
4:30 WA Southwest vs. WA Metro Field 9
4:30 OR Metro East vs. Utah Field 6
7:00 WA Metro East vs. WA Metro South Field 9

Friday, August 13th

8:00 OR Metro vs. WA Metro Field 9
10:30 Idaho vs. WA East Field 9
1:00 Utah vs. Tri-State Field 9
3:30 WA Metro South vs. WA Southwest Field 6
3:30 WA Northwest vs. WA Metro East Field 9
6:00 OR Metro East vs. OR State Field 9

Saturday, August 14th

8:00 WA Northwest vs. WA Southwest Field 9
8:00 WA East vs. Tri-State Field 6
10:30 Utah vs. WA Metro South Field 9
1:00 OR Metro East vs. WA Metro Field 9
3:30 WA Metro East vs. OR State Field 9
6:00 OR Metro vs. Idaho Field 9
8:30 Pro Scout Game Harry & David Field

Sunday, August 15th

8:00 5th Place Game Field 9
10:30 3rd Place Game Field 9
11:30 9th Place Game North Mountain Park
1:00 Championship Game Field 9
2:00 11th Place Game North Mountain Park
3:30 7th Place Game Field 9

Class of 2024
Thursday, August 12th

9:00 Idaho vs. Tri-State Field 6
11:30 Washington State vs. Washington Field 6
2:00 Utah vs. Oregon Field 6

Friday, August 13th

8:00 Utah vs. Washington Field 6
10:30 Idaho vs. Washington State Field 6
6:00 Tri-State vs. Oregon Field 6

Saturday, August 14th

10:30 Washington State vs. Tri-State Field 6
3:30 Washington vs. Oregon Field 6
6:00 Utah vs. Idaho Field 6

Sunday, August 15th

8:00 Championship Game Field 6
10:30 3rd Place Game Field 6
1:00 5th Place Game Field 6