2022 Northwest Championships - Class of 2023-2027

BAR Testing Schedule

To easily find your team info, use CTRL-F function.

Thursday, August 11th

8:00am Heritage HS Football Field WA East 2023,  WA Northwest 2023,
WA East 2026-27, WA Metro 2026-27
9:00am Heritage HS
Football Field
WA Northwest 2024, WA Northwest 2025
WA East 2024, WA East 2025,
10:00am Heritage HS Football Field OR Metro 2023, OR Metro 2026-27
OR State 2023, OR Metro East 2023
11:00am Heritage HS
Football Field
OR State 2024, OR State 2025
OR Metro 2024, OR Metro 2025
OR Metro East 2024
12:30pm Heritage HS
Football Field
WA Southwest 2023, WA Metro 2023
OR State 2026-27, WA Northwest 2026-27
1:30pm Heritage HS
Football Field
WA Metro 2024, WA Metro 2025
WA Southwest 2024, WA Southwest 2025
2:30pm Heritage HS Football Field WA Metro East 2023, WA Metro East 2024
WA Metro South 2023, WA Metro South 2024, WA Metro South 2025
4:00pm Heritage HS
Football Field
Idaho 2024, Idaho 2025, Idaho 2026-27
Tri-State 2024, Tri-State 2025, Tri-State 2026-27
5:00pm Heritage HS Football Field Idaho 2023, Tri-State 2023

 

 

Class of 2023 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 11th

9:00am Evergreen HS Field 1 Idaho 2023 vs Tri-State 2023
11:30am Evergreen HS Field 1 WA East 2023 vs. WA Northwest 2023
2:00pm Evergreen HS Field 1 OR Metro 2023 vs. OR State 2023
2:00pm Union HS Field 1 Utah 2023 vs. OR Metro East 2023
4:30pm Evergreen HS Field 1 WA Southwest 2023 vs. WA Metro 2023
7:00pm Union HS Field 1 WA Metro East 2023 vs. WA Metro South 2023

Friday, August 12th

8:00am Evergreen HS Field 1 OR Metro 2023 vs. WA East 2023
10:30am Evergreen HS Field 1 Idaho 2023 vs. WA Metro South 2023
1:00pm Evergreen HS Field 1 Utah 2023 vs. Tri-State 2023
1:00pm Union HS Field 1 WA Metro 2023 vs. WA Northwest 2023
3:30pm Union HS Field 1 OR State 2023 vs WA Southwest 2023
3:30pm Evergreen HS Field 1 OR Metro East 2023 vs WA Metro East 2023

 Saturday, August 13th

8:00am Evergreen HS Field 1 WA Northwest 2023 vs. WA Southwest 2023
10:30am Union HS Field 1 OR Metro 2023 vs. Idaho 2023
10:30am Evergreen HS Field 1 Utah 2023 vs. WA Metro South 2023
1:00pm Evergreen HS Field 1 OR Metro East 2023 vs. WA Metro 2023
1:00pm Union HS Field 1 Tri-State 2023 vs. WA East 2023
3:30pm Evergreen HS Field 1 WA Metro East 2023 vs. OR State 2023
7:00pm Ridgefield Outdoor Recreation Complex PRO SCOUT GAME

Sunday, August 14th

8:00am Union HS Field 1 9th Place: Idaho vs. WA Metro South
8:00am Evergreen HS Field 1 3rd Place: WA Metro vs. WA Metro East
10:30am Union HS Field 1 11th Place: OR Metro East vs. Tri-State
10:30am Evergreen HS Field 1 Championship Game: OR Metro vs Utah
1:00pm Evergreen HS Field 1 5th Place: WA Southwest vs. OR State
3:30pm Evergreen HS Field 1 7th Place: WA Northwest vs. WA East

 

Class of 2024 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 11th

9:00am Heritage HS Field 2 Idaho 2024 vs Tri-State 2024
11:30am Heritage HS Field 2 WA East 2024 vs. WA Northwest 2024
2:00pm Heritage HS Field 2 OR Metro 2024 vs. OR State 2024
4:30pm Heritage HS Field 2 WA Southwest 2024 vs. WA Metro 2024
4:30pm Union HS Field 1 Utah 2024 vs OR Metro East 2024
7:00pm Heritage HS Field 2 WA Metro East 2024 vs WA Metro South 2024

Friday, August 12th

8:00am Heritage HS Field 2 OR Metro 2024 vs. WA Metro 2024
10:30am Heritage HS Field 2 Idaho 2024 vs WA East 2024
10:30am Union HS Field 1 WA Metro South 2024 vs. WA Southwest 2024
1:00pm Heritage HS Field 2 Utah 2024 vs. Tri-State 2024
3:30pm Heritage HS Field 2 WA Northwest 2024 vs. OR State 2024
6:00pm Heritage HS Field 2 OR Metro East 2024 vs WA Metro East 2024

 Saturday, August 13th

8:00am Heritage HS Field 2 WA Northwest 2024 vs. WA Southwest 2024
8:00am Union HS Field 1 WA East 2024 vs. Tri-State 2024
10:30am Union HS Field 2 OR Metro 2024 vs. Idaho 2024
10:30am Heritage HS Field 2 Utah 2024 vs. WA Metro South 2024
1:00pm Heritage HS Field 2 OR Metro East 2024 vs. WA Metro 2024
3:30pm Heritage HS Field 2 WA Metro East 2024 vs. OR State 2024

 Sunday, August 14th

8:00am Heritage HS Field 2 Championship: OR Metro vs. OR Metro East
10:30am Heritage HS Field 2 3rd Place: WA East vs. WA Metro East
1:00pm Heritage HS Field 2 5th Place: Idaho vs. WA Southwest
1:00pm Union HS Field 1 9th Place: WA Northwest vs. Tri-State
3:30pm Heritage HS Field 2 7th Place: Utah vs. OR State
3:30pm Union HS Field 1 11th Place: WA Metro vs WA Metro South

Class of 2025 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 11th

9:00am Heritage HS Field 1 Idaho 2025 vs Tri-State 2025
11:30am Heritage HS Field 1 WA East 2025 vs. WA Northwest 2025
2:00pm Heritage HS Field 1 OR Metro 2025 vs. OR State 2025
4:30pm Heritage HS Field 1 WA Southwest 2025 vs. WA Metro 2025
7:00pm Heritage HS Field 1 Utah 2025 vs WA Metro South 2025

Friday, August 12th

8:00am Heritage HS Field 1 OR Metro 2025 vs. WA Metro 2025
10:30am Heritage HS Field 1 Idaho 2025 vs WA East 2025
1:00pm Heritage HS Field 1 Utah 2025 vs. Tri-State 2025
3:30pm Heritage HS Field 1 WA Northwest 2025 vs. WA Metro South 2025
6:00pm Heritage HS Field 1 WA Southwest 2025 vs. OR State 2025

 Saturday, August 13th

8:00am Heritage HS Field 1 WA Northwest 2025 vs. WA Southwest 2025
10:30am Heritage HS Field 1 Utah 2025 vs. WA Metro 2025
1:00pm Heritage HS Field 1 WA East 2025 vs Tri-State 2025
3:30pm Heritage HS Field 1 OR Metro 2025 vs. Idaho 2025
3:30pm Union HS Field 1 WA Metro South 2025 vs. OR State 2025

 Sunday, August 14th

8:00am Heritage HS Field 1 5th Place: OR State vs WA East
8:00am Union HS Field 2 9th Place: WA Metro vs WA Metro South
10:30am Heritage HS Field 1 Championship: Tri-State vs OR Metro
1:00pm Heritage HS Field 1 3rd Place: WA Northwest vs WA Southwest
3:30pm Heritage HS Field 1 7th Place: Utah vs. Idaho

Class of 2026-27 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 11th

9:00am Evergreen HS Field 2 Idaho 2026-27 vs Tri-State 2026-27
11:30am Evergreen HS Field 2 WA East 2026-27 vs. WA Metro 2026-27
2:00pm Evergreen HS Field 2 Utah 2026-27 vs. OR Metro 2026-27
4:30pm Evergreen HS Field 2 WA Northwest 2026-27 vs. OR State 2026-27

Friday, August 12th

8:00am Evergreen HS Field 2 WA Northwest 2026-27 vs. WA Metro 2026-27
10:30am Evergreen HS Field 2 Utah 2026-27 vs. OR State 2026-27
1:00pm Evergreen HS Field 2 Idaho 2026-27 vs. WA East 2026-27
3:30pm Evergreen HS Field 2 Tri-State 2026-27 vs. OR Metro 2026-27

 Saturday, August 13th

8:00am Evergreen HS Field 2 OR State 2026-27 vs. WA East 2026-27
10:30am Evergreen HS Field 2 WA Northwest 2026-27 vs. Tri-State 2026-27
1:00pm Evergreen HS Field 2 WA Metro 2026-27 vs. OR Metro 2026-27
3:30pm Evergreen HS Field 2 Utah 2026-27 vs. Idaho 2026-27

 Sunday, August 14th

8:00am Evergreen HS Field 2 Championship: OR Metro vs WA Metro
10:30am Evergreen HS Field 2 3rd Place: Utah vs Idaho
1:00pm Evergreen HS Field 2 5th Place: Tri-State vs WA Northwest
3:30pm Evergreen HS Field 2 7th Place: WA East vs OR State