2021 Northwest Championships - Class of 2022-2024

Class of 2022 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 12th

9:00am Idaho vs. Tri-State Harry & David
11:30am WA East vs. WA Northwest Harry & David
2:00pm OR Metro vs. OR State Harry & David
4:30pm WA Southwest vs. WA Metro Harry & David
7:00pm WA Metro East vs. WA Metro South Harry & David
7:00pm Utah vs. OR Metro East US Cellular Field 6

Friday, August 13th

8:00am OR Metro vs. WA Metro Harry & David Field
10:30am Idaho vs. WA East Harry & David Field
1:00pm Utah vs. Tri-State Harry & David Field
1:00pm WA Metro South vs. WA Southwest US Cellular Field 6
3:30pm WA Northwest vs. WA Metro East Harry & David Field
6:00pm OR Metro East vs. OR State Harry & David Field

Saturday, August 14th

8:00am WA Northwest vs. WA Southwest Harry & David Field
10:30am Utah vs. WA Metro South Harry & David Field
1:00pm OR Metro East vs. WA Metro Harry & David Field
1:00pm Tri-State vs. WA East US Cellular Field 6
3:30pm WA Metro East vs. OR State Harry & David Field
6:00pm OR Metro vs. Idaho Harry & David Field
8:30pm Pro Scout Game Harry & David Field

Sunday, August 15th

8:00am 5th Place Game Utah vs. OR Metro East Harry & David Field
9:00am 11th Place Game Idaho vs. WA Metro North Mountain Park (Ashland)
10:30am Championship Game Tri-State vs. OR Metro Harry & David Field
1:00pm 3rd Place Game WA Northwest vs. WA Southwest Harry & David Field
3:30pm 7th Place Game OR State vs. WA East Harry & David Field
3:30pm 9th Place Game WA Metro East vs. WA Metro South US Cellular Field 6

 

Class of 2023 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 12th

9:00am Idaho vs. Tri-State US Cellular Field 9
11:30am WA East vs. WA Northwest US Cellular Field 9
2:00pm OR Metro vs. OR State US Cellular Field 9
4:30pm WA Southwest vs. WA Metro US Cellular Field 9
4:30pm Utah vs. OR Metro East US Cellular Field 6*
7:00pm WA Metro East vs. WA Metro South US Cellular Field 9

Friday, August 13th

8:00am OR Metro vs. WA Metro US Cellular Field 9
10:30am Idaho vs. WA East US Cellular Field 9
1:00pm Utah vs. Tri-State US Cellular Field 9
3:30pm WA Northwest vs. WA Metro East US Cellular Field 9
3:30pm WA Metro South vs. WA Southwest US Cellular Field 6*
6:00pm OR Metro East vs. OR State US Cellular Field 9

Saturday, August 14th

8:00am WA Northwest vs. WA Southwest US Cellular Field 9
8:00am WA East vs. Tri-State US Cellular Field 6*
10:30am Utah vs. WA Metro South US Cellular Field 9
1:00pm OR Metro East vs. WA Metro US Cellular Field 9
3:30pm WA Metro East vs. OR State US Cellular Field 9
6:00pm OR Metro vs. Idaho US Cellular Field 9
8:30pm Pro Scout Game Harry & David Field

Sunday, August 15th

8:00am 5th Place Game Tri-State vs. OR Metro US Cellular Field 9
10:30am 3rd Place Game Idaho vs. OR State US Cellular Field 9
11:30am 9th Place Game WA Metro South vs. WA Northwest North Mountain Park – Ashland
1:00pm Championship Game WA Metro vs. WA Southwest US Cellular Field 9
2:00pm 11th Place Game WA East vs. OR Metro East North Mountain Park – Ashland
3:30pm 7th Place Game WA Metro East vs. Utah US Cellular Field 9

 

Class of 2024 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 12th

9:00am Idaho vs. Tri-State US Cellular Field 6
11:30am Washington State vs. Washington US Cellular Field 6
2:00pm Utah vs. Oregon US Cellular Field 6

Friday, August 13th

8:00am Utah vs. Washington US Cellular Field 6
10:30am Idaho vs. Washington State US Cellular Field 6
6:00pm Tri-State vs. Oregon US Cellular Field 6

Saturday, August 14th

10:30am Washington State vs. Tri-State US Cellular Field 6
3:30pm Washington vs. Oregon US Cellular Field 6
6:00pm Utah vs. Idaho US Cellular Field 6

Sunday, August 15th

8:00am Championship Game Oregon vs. Utah US Cellular Field 6
10:30am 3rd Place Game Washington vs. Idaho US Cellular Field 6
1:00pm 5th Place Game Tri-State vs. Washington State US Cellular Field 6