2020 Northwest Championships - Class of 2021-2024

Class of 2021 Game Schedule

Friday, September 4th

8:00 Team Meeting: Idaho and Tri-State Harry & David Field
9:00 Idaho vs. Tri-State Harry & David Field
11:30 Washington East vs. Washington Northwest Harry & David Field
2:00 Oregon Metro vs. Oregon State Harry & David Field
4:30 Washington Southwest vs. Washington Metro Harry & David Field
7:00 Washington Metro East vs. Washington Metro South Harry & David Field

Saturday, September 5th

8:00 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Metro Harry & David Field
10:30 Idaho vs. Washington East Harry & David Field
1:00 Washington Metro South vs. Washington Southwest Harry & David Field
3:30 Washington Northwest vs. Washington Metro East Harry & David Field
6:00 Tri-State vs. Oregon State Harry & David Field
8:30 Pro Scout Day Game Harry & David Field

Sunday, September 6th

8:00 Washington Metro South vs. Washington Metro Harry & David Field
10:30 Tri-State vs. Washington East Harry & David Field
1:00 Washington Northwest vs. Washington Southwest Harry & David Field
3:30 Washington Metro East vs. Oregon State Harry & David Field
6:00 Oregon Metro vs. Idaho Harry & David Field

Monday, September 7th

8:00 5th Place Game: WA East vs. WA Metro East Harry & David Field
9:00 9th Place Game OR State vs. Idaho North Mountain Park (Ashland)
10:30 Championship Game Tri-State vs. OR Metro Harry & David Field
1:00 3rd Place Game WA Metro South vs. WA Northwest Harry & David Field
3:30 7th Place Game WA Southwest vs. WA Metro Harry & David Field

Class of 2022 Game Schedule

Friday, September 4th

8:00 Team Meeting: Idaho and Tri-State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
9:00 Idaho vs. Tri-State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
11:30 Washington East vs. Washington Northwest U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
2:00 Oregon Metro vs. Oregon State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
4:30 Washington Southwest vs. Washington Metro U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
7:00 Washington Metro East vs. Washington Metro South U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9

Saturday, September 5th

8:00 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Metro U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
10:30 Idaho vs. Washington East U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
1:00 WA Metro South vs. Washington Southwest U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
3:30 Washington Northwest vs. Washington Metro East U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
6:00 Tri-State vs. Oregon State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9

Sunday, September 6th

8:00 Washington Metro South vs. Washington Metro U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
10:30 Tri-State vs. Washington East U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
1:00 Washington Northwest vs. Washington Southwest U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
3:30 Washington Metro East vs. Oregon State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
6:00 Oregon Metro vs. Idaho U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9

Monday, September 7th

8:00 5th Place Game OR State vs. Idaho U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
10:30 3rd Place Game WA Metro East vs. WA Metro South U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
12:00 9th Place Game Tri-State vs. WA Metro North Mountain Park (Ashland)
1:00 Championship Game OR Metro vs. WA East U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9
3:30 7th Place Game WA Southwest vs. WA Northwest U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 9

Class of 2023-2024 Game Schedule

Friday, September 4th

8:00 Team Meeting: Idaho and Tri-State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
9:00 Idaho vs. Tri-State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
11:30 Washington East vs. Washington Northwest U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
2:00 Oregon Metro vs. Oregon State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
4:30 Washington Southwest vs. Washington Metro U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
7:00 Washington Metro East vs. Washington Metro South U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6

Saturday, September 5th

8:00 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Metro U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
10:30 Idaho vs. Washington East U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
1:00 Washington Metro South vs. Washington Southwest U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
3:30 Washington Northwest vs. Washington Metro East U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
6:00 Tri-State vs. Oregon State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6

Sunday, September 6th

8:00 Washington Metro South vs. Washington Metro U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
10:30 Tri-State vs. Washington East U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
1:00 Washington Northwest vs. Washington Southwest U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
3:30 Washington Metro East vs. Oregon State U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
6:00 Oregon Metro vs. Idaho U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6

Monday, September 7th

8:00 Championship Game WA Metro East vs. OR Metro U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
10:30 3rd Place Game Tri-State vs. WA Southwest U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
1:00 5th Place Game WA East vs. WA Northwest U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6
3:00 9th Place Game OR State vs. Idaho North Mountain Park (Ashland)
3:30 7th Place Game WA Metro South vs. WA Metro U.S. Cellular Community Park – Field 6