2019 Northwest Championships - Class of 2020-2022

Class of 2020 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 8th

12:00 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Southwest Field 6
2:30 Washington Metro South vs. Washington Northwest Field 6
5:15 Washington Peninsula vs. Washington East Field 6

Friday, August 9th

7:50 Utah vs. Tri-State Field 9
8:15 Idaho vs. Washington Metro East Wheeler Field
10:05 Oregon Metro East vs. Washington Southeast Field 9
10:30 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Peninsula Wheeler Field
12:20 Washington Southwest vs. Washington Metro South Field 9
12:45 Idaho vs. Oregon State Wheeler Field
2:35 Washington East vs. Washington Metro Field 9
3:00 Oregon Metro East vs. Utah Wheeler Field
5:00 Washington Northwest vs. Washington Southeast Field 9
5:15 Washington Metro South vs. Tri-State Field 7
5:15 Washington East vs. Washington Metro East Field 6
7:30 Washington Metro vs. Oregon State Wheeler Field

Saturday, August 10th

7:50 Washington Southwest vs. Washington Northwest Field 9
8:30 Oregon Metro East vs. Washington Metro East Wheeler Field
10:05 Oregon State vs. Tri-State Field 9
10:45 Washington Peninsula vs. Washington Southeast Wheeler Field
12:20 Idaho vs. Oregon Metro Field 9
1:00 Washington Metro vs. Utah Wheeler Field
2:35 Washington Metro East vs. Oregon State Field 9
3:15 Oregon Metro East vs. Washington Southwest Wheeler Field
5:00 Utah vs. Oregon Metro Field 9
5:10 Washington Metro vs. Tri-State Field 8
5:30 Washington Northwest vs. Idaho Field 6
5:30 Washington Peninsula vs. Washington Metro South Wheeler Field
7:45 Washington East vs. Washington Southeast Wheeler Field

Sunday, August 11th

7:50 Utah vs. Oregon State (13th Place Game) Field 9
7:50 Washington East vs. Washington Northwest (11th Place Game) Field 8
8:30 Washington Metro East vs. Washington Metro South (Championship Game) Wheeler Field
10:05 Oregon Metro East vs. Washington Southwest (9th Place Game) Field 9
10:05 Washington Peninsula vs. Tri-State (7th Place Game) Field 8
12:20 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Metro (5th Place Game) Field 9
12:20 Idaho vs. Washington Southeast (3rd Place Game) Field 8

Class of 2021 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 8th

12:00 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Southwest Field 7
2:30 Washington Metro South vs. Washington Northwest Field 7
5:15 Washington Peninsula vs. Washington East Field 7

Friday, August 9th

7:50 Washington Southwest vs. Tri-State Field 8
8:10 Idaho vs. Washington Southeast Field 6
10:05 Washington Metro vs. Oregon Metro Field 8
10:25 Washington Metro South vs. Oregon State Field 6
12:20 Utah vs. Washington Peninsula Field 8
12:40 Washington East vs. Tri-State Field 6
2:35 Washington Metro vs. Oregon State Field 8
3:00 Washington Metro South vs. Idaho Field 7
3:00 Utah vs. Washington Southeast Field 6
5:15 Washington Northwest vs. Washington East Field 8

Saturday, August 10th

8:10 Washington Peninsula vs. Tri-State Field 7
10:05 Washington Metro vs. Utah Field 8
10:25 Washington Southwest vs. Washington Metro South Field 7
10:25 Washington Northwest vs. Tri-State Field 6
12:40 Washington East vs. Utah Field 8
12:40 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Southeast Field 6
12:45 Washington Metro vs. Idaho Field 7
2:55 Oregon State vs. Washington Peninsula Field 6
2:55 Washington Northwest vs. Washington Southwest Field 8
3:00 Oregon Metro vs. Idaho Field 7
5:15 Washington Southeast vs. Oregon State Field 7

Sunday, August 11th

8:10 Washington Northwest vs. Idaho (11th Place Game) Field 6
8:10 Washington Southwest vs. Washington Southeast (9th Place Game) Field 7
10:25 Oregon State vs. Utah (7th Place Game) Field 6
10:25 Washington Peninsula vs. Tri-State (5th Place Game) Field 7
12:45 Washington East vs. Oregon Metro (3rd Place Game) Field 6
2:35 Washington Metro vs. Washington Metro South (Championship Game) Field 9

Class of 2022 Game Schedule

Thursday, August 8th

12:00 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Southwest Field 5
2:30 Washington Metro South vs. Washington Northwest Field 5
5:00 Oregon State vs. Washington Metro Field 5
5:30 Washington Peninsula vs. Washington East Wheeler

Friday, August 9th

8:00 Idaho vs. Washington Southeast Field 7
8:00 Washington Peninsula vs. Washington Southwest Field 5
10:30 Washington Southeast vs. Oregon Metro Field 7
10:45 Tri-State vs. Washington Metro South Field 5
12:45 Oregon State vs. Idaho Field 7
1:00 Washington Metro vs. Tri-State Field 5
3:15 Utah vs. Washington Northwest Field 5
5:30 Washington Metro South vs. Washington East Field 5
7:45 Utah vs. Washington East Field 5

Saturday, August 10th

7:50 Oregon Metro vs. Idaho Field 8
8:00 Washington Southwest vs. Washington Northwest Field 6
8:00 Washington Metro South vs. Washington Metro Field 5
10:15 Washington Southwest vs. Washington Metro Field 5
10:45 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Peninsula W.F. West HS
12:30 Washington East vs. Washington Northwest Field 5
1:00 Washington Peninsula vs. Utah W.F. West HS
2:45 Oregon State vs. Washington Southeast Field 5
3:15 Idaho vs. Utah W.F. West HS
5:00 Tri-State vs. Oregon State Field 5
7:15 Tri-State vs. Washington Southeast Field 5

Sunday, August 11th

8:30 Washington Northwest vs. Washington Peninsula (11th Place Game) Field 5
10:45 Oregon State vs. Tri-State (9th Place Game) W.F. West HS
10:45 Washington Metro South vs. Idaho (7th Place Game) Field 5
1:00 Washington East vs. Washington Southwest (5th Place Game) Field 5
1:00 Washington Metro vs. Utah (Championship Game) Field 7
3:00 Oregon Metro vs. Washington Southeast (3rd Place Game) Field 8